Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

Friday, Aug 23

7:00 pm, Football vs Enderlin @ LaMoure

Saturday, Aug 24

11:00 am, Cross Country @ Jamestown

Monday, Aug 26

4:30 pm, Jr High/Jr Varsity Football vs Wyndmere @ LaMoure

Friday, Aug 30

Cross Country @ Valley City

Friday, Aug 30

7:00 pm, Football @ Richland

Tuesday, Sept 3

Cross Country @ Carrington

Tuesday, Sept 3

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball vs Ellendale @ LaMoure

Thursday, Sept 5

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Volleyball vs Lisbon @ Litchville

Thursday, Sept 5

5:00 pm, Volleyball vs Napoleon @ LaMoure (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Friday, Sept 6

7:00 pm, Football vs Central Dakota @ LaMoure (Homecoming)

Saturday, Sept 7

Varsity Volleyball Tourney @ Northern Cass

Monday, Sept 9

4:30 pm, Jr High/Jr Varsity Football vs Oakes @ LaMoure

Monday, Sept 9

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball vs Sargent Central @ LaMoure

Tuesday, Sept 10

6:00 pm, Volleyball @ Maple Valley (Jr Varsity & Varsity)

Thursday, Sept 12

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Volleyball @ Oakes

Thursday, Sept 12

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball vs Oakes @ LaMoure

Thursday, Sept 12

5:00 pm, Volleyball vs Oakes @ LaMoure (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Friday, Sept 13

7:00 pm, Football @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood

Saturday, Sept 14

Varsity Volleyball Tourney @ Central Cass

Monday, Sept 16

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Volleyball vs Ellendale @ Litchville

Monday, Sept 16

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball @ Lisbon

Monday, Sept 16

5:00 pm, Jr High/Jr Varsity Football @ Hankinson

Tuesday, Sept 17

4:00 pm, Cross Country @ Medina/Crystal Springs Bible Camp

Tuesday, Sept 17

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Volleyball @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier

Tuesday, Sept 17

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball @ Ellendale

Tuesday, Sept 17

5:00 pm, Volleyball @ Ellendale (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Thursday, Sept 19

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball vs Lisbon @ LaMoure

Friday, Sept 20

7:00 pm, Football vs Hankinson @ LaMoure

Saturday, Sept 21

Cross Country @ Valley City

Saturday, Sept 21

Varsity Volleyball Tourney @ Valley City

Monday, Sept 23

4:30 pm, Jr High Football @ Griggs County Central

Tuesday, Sept 24

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Volleyball @ Lisbon

Tuesday,  Sept 24

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball @ Edgeley/Kulm

Tuesday, Sept 24

4:30 pm, Volleyball vs Carrington @ LaMoure (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Thursday, Sept 26

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Volleyball vs Oakes @ Litchville

Friday, Sept 27

7:00 pm, Football vs Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page @ Hope

Saturday, Sept 28

Jr High Volleyball Jamboree @ Gwinner

Monday, Sept 30

4:30 pm, Jr High/Jr Varsity Football @ Enderlin/Maple Valley

Tuesday, Oct 1

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Volleyball @ Ellendale

Tuesday, Oct 1

5:00 pm, Volleyball vs Midkota @ Kensal (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Thursday, Oct 3

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball vs BCN @ LaMoure

Thursday, Oct 3

5:00 pm, Volleyball @ Enderlin (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Friday, Oct 4

Varsity Volleyball Tourney @ Des Lacs-Burlington

Friday, Oct 4

7:00 pm, Football vs Tri-State @ LaMoure

Saturday, Oct 5

11:00 am, Cross Country @ Grand Rapids

Saturday, Oct 5

5th/6th Volleyball Jamboree @ Oakes

Saturday, Oct 5

Varsity Volleyball Tourney @ Des Lacs-Burlington

Monday, Oct 7

4:30 pm, Jr High/Jr Varsity Football @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm

Monday, Oct 7

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball vs Edgeley/Kulm @ LaMoure

Tuesday, Oct 8

5:00 pm, Volleyball vs Edgeley/Kulm @ LaMoure (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Thursday, Oct 10

Cross Country @ Cooperstown

Thursday, Oct 10

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Volleyball vs Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Litchville

Thursday, Oct 10

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball vs South Border @ LaMoure

Thursday, Oct 10

5:00 pm, Volleyball vs South Border @ LaMoure (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Friday, Oct 11

7:00 pm, Football @ May-Port CG

Saturday, Oct 12

5th/6th Volleyball Jamboree @ Ellendale

Monday, Oct 14

4:30 pm, Jr High/Jr Varsity Football vs Milnor/North Sargent @ LaMoure

Monday, Oct 14

4:30 pm, Jr High Volleyball @ Oakes

Monday, Oct 14

4:30 pm, Cross Country @ Lisbon

Saturday, Oct 19

Cross Country Regionals @ Cooperstown

Saturday, Oct 19

1:00 pm, Football vs South Border @ LaMoure

Monday, Oct 21

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Boys Basketball @ Edgeley/Kulm

Tuesday, Oct 22

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Boys Basketball @ BCN

Tuesday, Oct 22

6:00 pm, Volleyball @ BCN (Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Friday, Oct 25

4:45 pm, Volleyball @ Lisbon (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)

Saturdya, Oct 26

Cross Country State Meet @ Jamestown

Monday, Oct 28

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Boys Basketball vs Ellendale @ Litchville

Tuesday, Oct 29

4:30 pm, 5th/6th Boys Basketball vs Edgeley/Kulm @ Litchville

Tuesday, Oct 29

4:30 pm, Volleyball vs MPB @ LaMoure (C Squad, Jr Varsity, Varsity)